
Weakness Policy
How much is Weakness Policy worth? — live price & value guide
Weakness Policy (164) from Primal Clash (2015) · Rare Secret — live listings, sold comps when available, and price alerts.
Part of the Primal Clash set.
Buying options
Loading…Price history
The lowest listing we've tracked for Weakness Policy over time.
Recent sold comps
What buyers actually paid on eBay — anchors deal scores alongside live listings.
Loading recent sold comps…
- Card no.
- 164
Why Weakness Policy holds value
Match collector ID 164 and art treatment before comparing comps. Wrong-art listings create fake discounts.
- +Weakness Policy · 164 from Primal Clash (2015).
PSA 10 vs PSA 9 vs raw for Weakness Policy
Treat PSA 10, PSA 9, and raw near-mint as separate markets. Match grade in sold comps before you compare live asks. Canadians should add shipping before calling a US listing a deal.
Graded vs raw guide · PSA 10 vs raw for Canadians · How much is my card worth?
From the Primal Clash set
See the full set →Frequently asked
Learn more
Related cards
Track this in your portfolio
Add Weakness Policy to your holdings to watch live value and P/L against what you paid.
Add to portfolioNever overpay again
Set your target price for Weakness Policy and GrailHawk alerts you the moment one lists at or below it.





