
Toxtricity VMAX
How much is Toxtricity VMAX worth? — live price & value guide
Toxtricity VMAX (71) from Rebel Clash (2020) · Rare Holo VMAX — live listings, sold comps when available, and price alerts.
Part of the Rebel Clash set.
Buying options
Loading…Price history
The lowest listing we've tracked for Toxtricity VMAX over time.
Recent sold comps
What buyers actually paid on eBay — anchors deal scores alongside live listings.
Loading recent sold comps…
- Card no.
- 71
Why Toxtricity VMAX holds value
Match collector ID 71 and art treatment before comparing comps. Wrong-art listings create fake discounts.
- +Toxtricity VMAX · 71 from Rebel Clash (2020).
PSA 10 vs PSA 9 vs raw for Toxtricity VMAX
Treat PSA 10, PSA 9, and raw near-mint as separate markets. Match grade in sold comps before you compare live asks. Canadians should add shipping before calling a US listing a deal.
Graded vs raw guide · PSA 10 vs raw for Canadians · How much is my card worth?
From the Rebel Clash set
See the full set →Frequently asked
Learn more
Related cards
Track this in your portfolio
Add Toxtricity VMAX to your holdings to watch live value and P/L against what you paid.
Add to portfolioNever overpay again
Set your target price for Toxtricity VMAX and GrailHawk alerts you the moment one lists at or below it.





