
Origin Forme Dialga V
How much is Origin Forme Dialga V worth? — live price & value guide
Origin Forme Dialga V (SWSH255) from SWSH Black Star Promos (2019) · Promo — live listings, sold comps when available, and price alerts.
Part of the SWSH Black Star Promos set.
Buying options
Loading…Price history
The lowest listing we've tracked for Origin Forme Dialga V over time.
Recent sold comps
What buyers actually paid on eBay — anchors deal scores alongside live listings.
Loading recent sold comps…
- Card no.
- SWSH255
Why Origin Forme Dialga V holds value
Match collector ID SWSH255 and art treatment before comparing comps. Wrong-art listings create fake discounts.
- +Origin Forme Dialga V · SWSH255 from SWSH Black Star Promos (2019).
PSA 10 vs PSA 9 vs raw for Origin Forme Dialga V
Treat PSA 10, PSA 9, and raw near-mint as separate markets. Match grade in sold comps before you compare live asks. Canadians should add shipping before calling a US listing a deal.
Graded vs raw guide · PSA 10 vs raw for Canadians · How much is my card worth?
From the SWSH Black Star Promos set
See the full set →Frequently asked
Learn more
Related cards
Track this in your portfolio
Add Origin Forme Dialga V to your holdings to watch live value and P/L against what you paid.
Add to portfolioNever overpay again
Set your target price for Origin Forme Dialga V and GrailHawk alerts you the moment one lists at or below it.







