Phantom Forces (2014)Uncommon

Lysandre's Trump Card

How much is Lysandre's Trump Card worth? — live price & value guide

Lysandre's Trump Card (99) from Phantom Forces (2014) · Uncommon — live listings, sold comps when available, and price alerts.

Part of the Phantom Forces set.

Buying options

Loading…

Price history

The lowest listing we've tracked for Lysandre's Trump Card over time.

We're collecting price history for this card. Check back soon — the trend fills in as the hawk tracks listings over time.

Recent sold comps

What buyers actually paid on eBay — anchors deal scores alongside live listings.

Loading recent sold comps…

Pokédex
Card no.
99

Why Lysandre's Trump Card holds value

Match collector ID 99 and art treatment before comparing comps. Wrong-art listings create fake discounts.

  • +Lysandre's Trump Card · 99 from Phantom Forces (2014).
Grades to watch
PSA 10PSA 9BGS 9.5CGC 10Raw NM

PSA 10 vs PSA 9 vs raw for Lysandre's Trump Card

Treat PSA 10, PSA 9, and raw near-mint as separate markets. Match grade in sold comps before you compare live asks. Canadians should add shipping before calling a US listing a deal.

Graded vs raw guide · PSA 10 vs raw for Canadians · How much is my card worth?

From the Phantom Forces set

See the full set →

Frequently asked

Learn more

Related cards

Track this in your portfolio

Add Lysandre's Trump Card to your holdings to watch live value and P/L against what you paid.

Add to portfolio

Never overpay again

Set your target price for Lysandre's Trump Card and GrailHawk alerts you the moment one lists at or below it.