
Fire Memory
How much is Fire Memory worth? — live price & value guide
Fire Memory (123) from Ultra Prism (2018) · Uncommon — live listings, sold comps when available, and price alerts.
Part of the Ultra Prism set.
Buying options
Loading…Price history
The lowest listing we've tracked for Fire Memory over time.
Recent sold comps
What buyers actually paid on eBay — anchors deal scores alongside live listings.
Loading recent sold comps…
- Card no.
- 123
Why Fire Memory holds value
Match collector ID 123 and art treatment before comparing comps. Wrong-art listings create fake discounts.
- +Fire Memory · 123 from Ultra Prism (2018).
PSA 10 vs PSA 9 vs raw for Fire Memory
Treat PSA 10, PSA 9, and raw near-mint as separate markets. Match grade in sold comps before you compare live asks. Canadians should add shipping before calling a US listing a deal.
Graded vs raw guide · PSA 10 vs raw for Canadians · How much is my card worth?
From the Ultra Prism set
See the full set →Frequently asked
Learn more
Related cards
Track this in your portfolio
Add Fire Memory to your holdings to watch live value and P/L against what you paid.
Add to portfolioNever overpay again
Set your target price for Fire Memory and GrailHawk alerts you the moment one lists at or below it.







